Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Potts > Paul Potts Discography

Paul Potts Discography

Paul Potts

Profile


Famous as :

Pop opera singer

Birth Name :

Paul Robert Potts

Birth Date :

October 13, 1970

Birth Place :

Bristol, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of the first series of "Britain's Got Talent"
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2014
Label : Columbia
Genre : Classical
Passione
Release year : 2009
Label : Syco Music
Genre : Classical
One Chance
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony/Columbia
Genre : Classical
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter