Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Potts > Paul Potts Profile

Paul Potts Profile

Paul Potts

Profile


Famous as :

Pop opera singer

Birth Name :

Paul Robert Potts

Birth Date :

October 13, 1970

Birth Place :

Bristol, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of the first series of "Britain's Got Talent"

Paul Potts Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop opera singer

Popular for

Winner of the first series of "Britain's Got Talent"

Paul Potts Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Robert Potts

Birth Date

October 13, 1970

Birth Place

Bristol, England, UK

Nationality

British

Paul Potts Family


Spouse

Julie-Ann Potts (since May 2003)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Potts Pictures


Annual Reception of The SME Alliance Bundesverband Mittelstaendische Wirtschaft (BVMW)