Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Potts > Paul Potts Awards

Paul Potts Awards

Paul Potts

Profile


Famous as :

Pop opera singer

Birth Name :

Paul Robert Potts

Birth Date :

October 13, 1970

Birth Place :

Bristol, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of the first series of "Britain's Got Talent"

World Music Awards


2010

Got nomination for World Music Award
category World's Best Classical Artist

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Potts Pictures


Annual Reception of The SME Alliance Bundesverband Mittelstaendische Wirtschaft (BVMW)