Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Ben-Victor

Paul Ben-Victor

Paul Ben-Victor

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Friedman

Birth Date :

July 24, 1965

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spiros 'Vondas' Vondopoulos in Tv series "The Wire" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Paul Ben-Victor in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053333 Paul Ben-Victor in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053334 Paul Ben-Victor in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053335 Paul Ben-Victor in "Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028833
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter