Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Warburton > Patrick Warburton Profile

Patrick Warburton Profile

Patrick Warburton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick John Warburton

Birth Date :

November 14, 1964

Birth Place :

Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As David Puddy in TV Series "Seinfeld" (1995-1998)

Patrick Warburton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As David Puddy in TV Series "Seinfeld" (1995-1998)

Patrick Warburton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Patrick John Warburton

Birth Date

November 14, 1964

Birth Place

Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Servite High School Class of 1982 in Anaheim, California
  • Attended Orange Coast Junior College, Costa Mesa, California, marine science

Patrick Warburton Family


Father

John Warburton

Mother

Barbara Lord

Sister

Mary (younger), Lara (younger), Megan (younger)

Spouse

Cathy Jennings (since February 1991)

Son

Talon Patrick (b. 1992), Shane (b. 1998), Gabriel (b. October 2000)

Daughter

Alexandra Catherine (b. 1994)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Warburton Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures "The Green Hornet" - Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
Bee Movie Los Angeles Premiere
"Bedtime Stories" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty