Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Warburton

Patrick Warburton

Patrick Warburton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick John Warburton

Birth Date :

November 14, 1964

Birth Place :

Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Cathy Jennings (since February 1991)

Claim to fame :

As David Puddy in TV Series "Seinfeld" (1995-1998)

Latest News


Amazon Reviving 'The Tick' With Patrick Warburton Returning

August 30, 2014 03:39:11 GMT

is "The Tick" again. Amazon is reviving the 2001 superhero parody with the actor attached to the project, a source tells PEOPLE. He is going to reprise his role as the titular character on the new live-action series.
...

Picture Gallery


Patrick Warburton in Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty - patrick-warburton-premiere-zero-dark-thirty-03 Patrick Warburton in Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty - patrick-warburton-premiere-zero-dark-thirty-02 Patrick Warburton in Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty - patrick-warburton-premiere-zero-dark-thirty-01 Patrick Warburton in Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals - patrick-warburton-comedy-central-roast-of-charlie-sheen-02 Patrick Warburton in Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals - patrick-warburton-comedy-central-roast-of-charlie-sheen-01 Patrick Warburton in The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - wenn5608186 Patrick Warburton in Premiere of Columbia Pictures "The Green Hornet" - Arrivals - GreenHornet_076_wenn3161462 Patrick Warburton in 2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party - cbs_fall_party_17_wenn3006871 Patrick Warburton in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - summer_press_tour_38_wenn2942799 Patrick Warburton in The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-057234 Patrick Warburton in "Bedtime Stories" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-048173 Patrick Warburton in Bee Movie Los Angeles Premiere - JLV-000568 Patrick Warburton in Open Season Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet - CSH-015713 Poster of Magnet Releasing's Bad Milo! (2013) Poster of Vertical Entertainment's Behaving Badly (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter