Home > Celebrity > P > Passenger > Passenger Discography

Passenger Discography

Passenger

Profile


Famous as :

Folk-rock singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael David Rosenberg

Birth Date :

May 17, 1984

Birth Place :

Brighton and Hove, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Let Her Go" (2012)
Whispers
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Folk
Whispers (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Folk
All the Little Lights
Release year : 2012
Label : Black Crow
Genre : Folk
Divers & Submarines
Release year : 2010
Label : Passenger
Genre : Folk
Flight of the Crow
Release year : 2010
Label : Inertia
Genre : Folk
Wide Eyes Blind Love
Release year : 2009
Label : Passenger
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter