Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Adlon > Pamela Adlon Profile

Pamela Adlon Profile

Pamela Adlon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Fionna Segall

Birth Date :

July 09, 1966

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Bobby Hill in TV series "King of the Hill" (1997)

Pamela Adlon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As voice of Bobby Hill in TV series "King of the Hill" (1997)

Pamela Adlon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Pamela Fionna Segall

Birth Date

July 09, 1966

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Pamela Adlon Family


Spouse

Felix O. Adlon (writer/director, 1996 - 2010)

Daughter

Gideon Adlon

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pamela Adlon Pictures


"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats
The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats
The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats
The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats
The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals