Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Adlon

Pamela Adlon

Pamela Adlon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Fionna Segall

Birth Date :

July 09, 1966

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Felix O. Adlon (writer/director, 1996 - 2010)

Claim to fame :

As voice of Bobby Hill in TV series "King of the Hill" (1997)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - root-adlon-duchovny-premiere-goats-01 Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - root-adlon-duchovny-premiere-goats-02 Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - pamela-adlon-premiere-goats-01 Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - pamela-adlon-premiere-goats-02 Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - adlon-root-premiere-goats-01 Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - adlon-root-premiere-goats-02 Pamela Adlon in The Premiere of Image Entertainment's Goats - adlon-root-premiere-goats-03 Pamela Adlon in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-020375 Pamela Adlon in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-020376 Pamela Adlon stars as Tay and Moon Bloodgood stars as Nikki in Tribeca Film's Conception (2012). Photo credit by Noah Rosenthal.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter