Home > Celebrity > P > P-Square > P-Square Discography

P-Square Discography

P-Square

Profile


Famous as :

R&B duo

Birth Name :

Double P

Birth Date :

2004

Birth Place :

Lagos, Nigeria

Claim to fame :

Album "Last Nite" (2003)
Double Trouble
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
The Invasion
Release year : 2011
Label : Flytime Promotions
Genre : R&B
Danger
Release year : 2009
Label : Square Records
Genre : R&B
Game Over
Release year : 2007
Label : Square Records
Genre : R&B
Get Squared
Release year : 2005
Label : Square Records
Genre : R&B
Last Nite
Release year : 2003
Label : Timbuk2 Music Label
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter