Home > Celebrity > P > P-Square > P-Square Profile

P-Square Profile

P-Square

Profile


Famous as :

R&B duo

Birth Name :

Double P

Birth Date :

2004

Birth Place :

Lagos, Nigeria

Claim to fame :

Album "Last Nite" (2003)

P-Square Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B duo

Popular for

Album "Last Nite" (2003)

P-Square Personal Fact


Birth Name

Double P

Birth Date

2004

Birth Place

Lagos, Nigeria

Nationality

Nigerian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter