Home > Celebrity > O > Oprah Winfrey > Oprah Winfrey Discography

Oprah Winfrey Discography

Oprah Winfrey

Profile


Famous as :

Entrepreneur, producer, actress

Birth Name :

Oprah Gail Winfrey

Birth Date :

January 29, 1954

Birth Place :

Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

"The Oprah Winfrey Show" host
Real Story
Release year : 1996
Label : Peter Pan
Genre : Spoken Word
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter