Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia Wilde > Olivia Wilde Trivia

Olivia Wilde Trivia

Olivia Wilde

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Olivia Jane Cockburn

Birth Date :

March 10, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alex Kelly in TV series "The O.C." (2004-2005)
Ranked 7th in a poll on Sexiest Women conducted by men's magazine Stuff in April 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Olivia Wilde Pictures


ELLE Style Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Horrible Bosses 2 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Horrible Bosses 2 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
Horrible Bosses 2 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Horrible Bosses 2 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Horrible Bosses 2 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
Celebration of The Opening of The Conscious Pop-Up Shop