Home > Celebrity > N > Nitty > Nitty Discography

Nitty Discography

Nitty

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Frank Ross

Birth Date :

December 23, 1977

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Nasty Girl" (2004)
Player's Paradise
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
It's Not a Game
Release year : 2000
Label : Slo-Money Entertainment
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter