Home > Celebrity > N > Nitty

Nitty

Nitty

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Frank Ross

Birth Date :

December 23, 1977

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Nasty Girl" (2004)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter