Home > Celebrity > N > Nitty > Nitty Profile

Nitty Profile

Nitty

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Frank Ross

Birth Date :

December 23, 1977

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Nasty Girl" (2004)

Nitty Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Nasty Girl" (2004)

Nitty Personal Fact


Birth Name

Frank Ross

Birth Date

December 23, 1977

Birth Place

Bronx, New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter