Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Yanofsky

Nikki Yanofsky

Nikki Yanofsky

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Yanofsky

Birth Date :

February 08, 1994

Birth Place :

Hampstead, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "I Believe" (2010)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Nikki Yanofsky in 2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals - nikki-yanofsky-2014-muchmusic-video-awards-01 Nikki Yanofsky in 2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals - nikki-yanofsky-2014-muchmusic-video-awards-02 Nikki Yanofsky in 2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room - nikki-yanofsky-2014-muchmusic-video-awards-press-room-01 Nikki Yanofsky in 2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room - nikki-yanofsky-2014-muchmusic-video-awards-press-room-02 Nikki Yanofsky in 2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room - nikki-yanofsky-2014-muchmusic-video-awards-press-room-03 Nikki Yanofsky in The 2009 Juno Awards Red Carpet Arrivals - RWP-002221
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter