Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Yanofsky > Nikki Yanofsky Profile

Nikki Yanofsky Profile

Nikki Yanofsky

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Yanofsky

Birth Date :

February 08, 1994

Birth Place :

Hampstead, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "I Believe" (2010)

Nikki Yanofsky Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "I Believe" (2010)

Nikki Yanofsky Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Yanofsky

Birth Date

February 08, 1994

Birth Place

Hampstead, Quebec, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nikki Yanofsky Pictures


2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
The 2009 Juno Awards Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals