Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Yanofsky > Nikki Yanofsky Discography

Nikki Yanofsky Discography

Nikki Yanofsky

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Yanofsky

Birth Date :

February 08, 1994

Birth Place :

Hampstead, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "I Believe" (2010)
Little Secret
Release year : 2014
Label : Caroline
Genre : Jazz
Nikki
Release year : 2010
Label : Decca
Genre : Jazz
Ella...Of Thee I Swing
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Music
Genre : Jazz
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter