Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Cox > Nikki Cox Awards

Nikki Cox Awards

Nikki Cox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Avery Cox

Birth Date :

June 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffany Malloy in TV series "Unhappily Ever After" (1995)

Young Artist Awards


1993

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actress Guest Starring in a Television Series for Baywatch (1991) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nikki Cox Pictures


The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
2003-2004 NBC Television Network Upfront
2003-2004 NBC Television Network Upfront
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2003-2004 NBC Television Network Upfront
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals