Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Cox > Nikki Cox Profile

Nikki Cox Profile

Nikki Cox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Avery Cox

Birth Date :

June 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffany Malloy in TV series "Unhappily Ever After" (1995)

Nikki Cox Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tiffany Malloy in TV series "Unhappily Ever After" (1995)

Nikki Cox Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Avery Cox

Birth Date

June 02, 1978

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Nikki Cox Family


Father

Terry Cox

Mother

Meredith

Brother

Matthew Cox (younger, actor)

Spouse

Jay Mohr (comedian, since 29-Dec-06)

Relation

Kevin Connolly (actor), Bobcat Goldthwait (comedian, engaged in 1999), Josh Duhamel (actor)

Son

Jackson (stepson)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nikki Cox Pictures


2003-2004 NBC Television Network Upfront
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
2003-2004 NBC Television Network Upfront
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
2003-2004 NBC Television Network Upfront
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals