Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Cox > Nikki Cox Filmography

Nikki Cox Filmography

Nikki Cox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Avery Cox

Birth Date :

June 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffany Malloy in TV series "Unhappily Ever After" (1995)
A Christmas Wedding Tail InfoA Christmas Wedding Tail (2011)
stars as Cheri (voice)


The Spectacular Spider-Man (2009) - TV
stars as Sable Manfredi


Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust (2009) - VG
stars as (voice)


Lonely Street (2009)
stars as Bambi


Las Vegas InfoLas Vegas (2003) - TV
stars as Mary Connell


Run Ronnie Run! (2002)
stars as Kayla


Don's Plum (2001)
stars as Karen


Nikki (2000) - TV
stars as Nikki White


Nutty Professor II: The Klumps (2000) aka The Klumps
stars as Ms. Stamos


The Norm Show (1999) - TV aka Norm
stars as Taylor Clayton


Sub Down (1997) aka Sub Down: Take the Dive
stars as Holliday's Girlfriend


The Glimmer Man (1996)
stars as Millie


She Cried No (1996) - TM aka Freshman Fall
stars as Kellie


Unhappily Ever After (1995) - TV aka Unhappily
stars as Tiffany Malloy


Someone Like Me (1994) - TV aka Gaby
stars as Samantha "Sam" Stepjak


General Hospital InfoGeneral Hospital (1993) - TV
stars as Gina Williams #1


Bloodlines: Murder in the Family (1993) - TM
stars as Student #2


Danger Island (1992) - TM aka The Presence
stars as Ariel


Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991) aka T2 - Terminator 2: Judgment Day
stars as Girl


A Family for Joe (1990) - TM
stars as Carrie Lewis


The Ryan White Story (1989) - TM
stars as Andrea White


Moonwalker (1988) aka Michael Jackson: Moonwalker
stars as Dancer


Mac and Me (1988)
stars as Dancer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015