Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Sullivan

Nicole Sullivan

Nicole Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Date :

April 21, 1970

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Jason Packham (actor, since 2006)

Claim to fame :

As various roles in sketch comedy series "MADtv" (1995-2005)

Picture Gallery


Nicole Sullivan in Premiere of Disney's Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day - Arrivals - packham-sullivan-premiere-alexander-and-the-terrible-02 Nicole Sullivan in Premiere of Disney's Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day - Arrivals - packham-sullivan-premiere-alexander-and-the-terrible-01 Nicole Sullivan in Premiere of Disney's Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day - Arrivals - nicole-sullivan-premiere-alexander-and-the-terrible-01 Nicole Sullivan in FOX's American Idol XIII Finale - nicole-sullivan-american-idol-xiii-finale-03 Nicole Sullivan in FOX's American Idol XIII Finale - nicole-sullivan-american-idol-xiii-finale-02 Nicole Sullivan in FOX's American Idol XIII Finale - nicole-sullivan-american-idol-xiii-finale-01 Nicole Sullivan in 2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party - cbs_fall_party_27_wenn3006881 Nicole Sullivan in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - summer_press_tour_37_wenn2942807 Nicole Sullivan in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - summer_press_tour_36_wenn2942805 Nicole Sullivan in Giggles 'N' Hugs Mommy And Me Gift Dinner - ALO-071177 Nicole Sullivan in "17 Again" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-066643 Nicole Sullivan in Women in Entertainment Power 100 Breakfast Sponsored by the Hollywood Reporter - Arrivals - KMY-000726 Nicole Sullivan and Leslie Mann (Scarlett O'Donnell - Adult) in New Line Cinema's 17 Again (2009) Leslie Mann (Scarlett O'Donnell - Adult) and Nicole Sullivan in New Line Cinema's 17 Again (2009) Nicole Sullivan, Michael Jai White and Salli Richardson in Apparition's Black Dynamite (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter