Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Sullivan > Nicole Sullivan Filmography

Nicole Sullivan Filmography

Nicole Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Date :

April 21, 1970

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As various roles in sketch comedy series "MADtv" (1995-2005)
Heaven's Floor (2014)
stars as Karen


Eat with Me (2014)
stars as Maureen


All Stars (2014)
stars as Jill


Jackhammer (2014)
stars as Crazy Lucy


Wendell and Vinnie (2013) - TV
stars as Wilma Bassett


Let It Shine (2012) - TM
stars as Lyla


Super Best Friends Forever (2012) - TV
stars as Supergirl (voice)


Cougar Town InfoCougar Town (2012) - TV
stars as Lynn Mettler


The Penguins of Madagascar: Operation (2010) - VI
stars as Marlene (voice)


$#*! My Dad Says Info$#*! My Dad Says (2010) - TV
stars as Bonnie Goodson


Firebreather (2010) - TM
stars as Dr. Pytel (voice)


The Penguins of Madagascar InfoThe Penguins of Madagascar (2009) - TV
stars as Marlene (voice)


FusionFall (2009) - VG
stars as Drew Saturday (voice)


17 Again Info17 Again (2009)
stars as Naomi


Black Dynamite InfoBlack Dynamite (2009)
stars as Patricia Nixon


Superhero Movie InfoSuperhero Movie (2008)
stars as Julia Riker


The Secret Saturdays (2008) - TV
stars as Drew Saturday


Anytime with Bob Kushell (2008) - TV
stars as Guest


Rita Rocks InfoRita Rocks (2008) - TV
stars as Rita Clemens


Baby Fighting (2008)
stars as Housewife


My Boys InfoMy Boys (2007) - TV
stars as Kimmie


Raines (2007) - TV
stars as Carolyn Crumley


Meet the Robinsons InfoMeet the Robinsons (2007) - VG
stars as Franny


Meet the Robinsons InfoMeet the Robinsons (2007) aka Beetle
stars as Franny (voice)


Ratchet & Clank: Size Matters (2007) - VG
stars as Luna/Computer (voice)


Slacker Cats (2007) - TV
stars as Louise


One Sung Hero (2006)
stars as Nancy Nosenchuck


Brandy & Mr. Whiskers (2006) - TV
stars as Gerri


The Ant Bully InfoThe Ant Bully (2006)
stars as Ant #9 (voice)


Guess Who InfoGuess Who (2005)
stars as Liz Klein


Kim Possible: So the Drama (2005) - TM aka Disney's Kim Possible Movie: So the Drama
stars as Shego (voice)


Barry Dingle (2005) aka Dingle, Barry
stars as Ethel Shivers


The Adventures of Big Handsome Guy and His Little Friend (2005)
stars as Pregnant Make-Out Girl


Hot Properties (2005) - TV
stars as Chloe Reid


Sesame Street: All-Star Alphabet (2005) - VI
stars as The Letter A


Kim Possible: The Secret Files (2003) - VI
stars as Shego (voice)


Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time (2003) - TM
stars as Shego (voice)


Untitled Nicole Sullivan Project (2003) - TM


Less Than Perfect (2003) - TV
stars as Deirdre


Kim Possible: Revenge of Monkey Fist (2002) - VG
stars as Shego (voice)


My Sister's Keeper (2002) - TM
stars as Alissa


A Baby Blues Christmas Special (2002) - VG
stars as Bizzy (voice)


Dexter Prep (2002) - TM
stars as Nancy


Clone High (2002) - TV aka Clone High U.S.A.
stars as Joan of Arc


Kim Possible (2002) - TV aka Disney's Kim Possible
stars as Shego


Monsters, Inc (2002) - VG
stars as (voice)


The King of Queens (2001) - TV
stars as Holly Shumpert


Scrubs InfoScrubs (2001) - TV
stars as Jill Tracy


The Way She Moves (2001) - TM
stars as Beth


Me & My Needs (2001) - TM


Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000) - VG
stars as Mira Nova (voice)


Family Guy InfoFamily Guy (2000) - TV aka Padre de familia
stars as Muriel Goldman / Book Customer / Nurse at Sperm Bank (voice)


Bar Hopping (2000) - TM
stars as Mara


Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: The Adventure Begins (2000) - VI
stars as Mira Nova (voice)


Talk to Me (2000) - TV
stars as Kat


Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000) - TV
stars as Mira Nova


Baby Blues (2000) - TV
stars as Bizzy


Say You'll Be Mine (1999)


The World's Greatest Magic 5 (1998) - TM
stars as Waitress


Fairfax Fandango (1997)


Fired Up (1997) - TV
stars as Debbie


MADtv (1995) - TV
stars as Various


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Appears on Extra
Jul 22, 2014
5 Seconds of Summer
5 Seconds of Summer Perform Live on The Today Show
Jul 22, 2014
Chris Pratt
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Jul 21, 2014
Cher Lloyd
Cher Lloyd Leaving The ITV Studios
Jul 21, 2014
Chadwick Boseman
New York Premiere of Get on Up - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 21, 2014
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in Manhattan
Jul 21, 2014
Jess Glynne
The Lovebox Festival 2014
Jul 20, 2014