Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Sullivan > Nicole Sullivan Profile

Nicole Sullivan Profile

Nicole Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Date :

April 21, 1970

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As various roles in sketch comedy series "MADtv" (1995-2005)

Nicole Sullivan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As various roles in sketch comedy series "MADtv" (1995-2005)

Nicole Sullivan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Date

April 21, 1970

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Middleburgh High School, New York in 1987
  • Graduated from Northwestern University, majored in Theatre

Nicole Sullivan Family


Father

Edward C. Sullivan

Mother

Madonna

Spouse

Jason Packham (actor, since 2006)

Son

Dashel Pierce Packham (b. 12-May-07), Beckett Edward Packham (31-Aug-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Sullivan Pictures


Premiere of Disney's Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
Women in Entertainment Power 100 Breakfast Sponsored by the Hollywood Reporter - Arrivals
Premiere of Disney's Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day - Arrivals
Giggles 'N' Hugs Mommy And Me Gift Dinner