Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Anderson > Nicole Anderson Profile

Nicole Anderson Profile

Nicole Anderson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Gale Anderson

Birth Date :

August 29, 1990

Birth Place :

Rochester, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Macy Misa in Disney's series "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

Nicole Anderson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Macy Misa in Disney's series "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

Nicole Anderson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Gale Anderson

Birth Date

August 29, 1990

Birth Place

Rochester, Indiana, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Anderson Pictures


"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"High School Musical 3: Senior Year" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Disney Channel's Premiere of '16 Wishes'
Disney Channel's Premiere of '16 Wishes'
2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals