Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Anderson > Nicole Anderson Filmography

Nicole Anderson Filmography

Nicole Anderson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Gale Anderson

Birth Date :

August 29, 1990

Birth Place :

Rochester, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Macy Misa in Disney's series "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)
Never (2014)
stars as Meghan


Ravenswood InfoRavenswood (2013) - TV
stars as Miranda Collins


Red Line (2013)
stars as Tori


Beauty and the Beast InfoBeauty and the Beast (2012) - TV
stars as Heather Chandler


Lukewarm (2012)
stars as Jessie


Mean Girls 2 (2011) - TM
stars as Hope Plotkin


Accused at 17 (2009)
stars as Bianca Madler


Make It or Break It (2009) - TM
stars as Kelly Parker


Jonas L.A. InfoJonas L.A. (2009) - TV aka "J.O.N.A.S!"
stars as Macy Misa


Princess (2008) - TM aka Princess: A Modern Fairytale
stars as Jitterbug/Calliope


Sunday! Sunday! Sunday! (2008) - TM
stars as Dana


iCarly InfoiCarly (2007) - TV
stars as Tasha


Nobody (2007) - TM
stars as Leila


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015