Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Minaj > Nicki Minaj Fan Sites

Nicki Minaj Fan Sites

Nicki Minaj

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "Higher Than a Kite" (2008)

The following Nicki Minaj fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicki-minaj/305270
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicki_minaj
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicki Minaj Pictures


Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals