Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Minaj > Nicki Minaj Discography

Nicki Minaj Discography

Nicki Minaj

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "Higher Than a Kite" (2008)
The Pink Print
Release year : 2014
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded
Release year : 2012
Label : Cash Money
Genre : Rap
Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded - The Re-Up
Release year : 2012
Label : Cash Money
Genre : Rap
Pink Friday
Release year : 2010
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
Barbie World (mixtape)
Release year : 2010
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
Pink Friday [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Cash Money
Genre : Rap
Beam Me Up Scotty (mixtape)
Release year : 2009
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
Sucka Free
Release year : 2008
Label : Be Music Group
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter