Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Minaj > Nicki Minaj Trivia

Nicki Minaj Trivia

Nicki Minaj

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "Higher Than a Kite" (2008)
Mentioned Natasha Bedingfield as a musical favorite, and Jada Pinkett Smith as a major influence on her desire to be an actor.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicki Minaj Pictures


Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015
Nicki Minaj Performs on Good Morning America Summer Concert Series 2015