Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Minaj > Nicki Minaj Filmography

Nicki Minaj Filmography

Nicki Minaj

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "Higher Than a Kite" (2008)
Barbershop 3 InfoBarbershop 3 (2016)
stars as Draya


The Other Woman (2014) InfoThe Other Woman (2014) (2014)
stars as Lydia


Ice Age: Continental Drift InfoIce Age: Continental Drift (2012)
stars as Steffie (voice)


American Idol InfoAmerican Idol (2012) - TV
stars as Herself - Judge


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Brit Marling
2015 Sundance Institute Celebration Benefit
Jun 02, 2015
Leah Remini
VIVA GLAM Magazine Celebrity Issue Launch Party
Jun 02, 2015
50 Cent
Power Season Two Series Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 02, 2015
Calvin Harris
2015 Glamour Magazine Woman of the Year Awards
Jun 02, 2015
Iggy Azalea
Iggy Azalea Stopped by Beauty Park Medical Salon
Jun 02, 2015
Kim Kardashian
2015 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Jun 01, 2015
Elle Fanning
Elle Fanning Wearing No Make Up At Studio City Farmers Market
May 31, 2015