Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Lyonne > Natasha Lyonne Profile

Natasha Lyonne Profile

Natasha Lyonne

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Natasha Braunstein

Birth Date :

April 04, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jessica in "American Pie" (1999)

Natasha Lyonne Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jessica in "American Pie" (1999)

Natasha Lyonne Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natasha Braunstein

Birth Date

April 04, 1979

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 3.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended The Ramaz School in Manhattan, NY
  • Graduated from Miami Country Day School, Miami, Florida

Natasha Lyonne Family


Father

Aaron Braunstein

Mother

Yvette Lyonne

Brother

Adam (older)

Relation

Edward Furlong (actor, 1998-2000), Fred Armisen (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natasha Lyonne Pictures


Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Django Unchained