Home > Celebrity > N > Nancy Cartwright

Nancy Cartwright

Nancy Cartwright

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian, voice artist

Birth Name :

Nancy Jean Cartwright

Birth Date :

October 25, 1957

Birth Place :

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Warren Murphy (writer, 24-Dec-88 - 2002)

Claim to fame :

As Voice of Bart Simpson in TV series "The Simpsons" (1989)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter