Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Peregrym

Missy Peregrym

Missy Peregrym

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Peregrym

Birth Date :

June 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Spouse :

Zachary Levi (actor, since 16-Jun-14)

Claim to fame :

As Haley Graham in "Stick It" (2006)

Latest News


Zachary Levi and Missy Peregrym Secretly Tie the Knot in Maui

June 17, 2014 07:20:02 GMT

and his girlfriend , who keep their personal lives private, have quietly got married. The Andy McNally depicter on ABC's "" shares news of their wedding in a Twitter post on Monday, June 16. She attached a photo of her and the "" actor wearing a matching Mr. and Mrs. hoodies to the post.
...

Picture Gallery


Missy Peregrym in Los Angeles Premiere of Love, Wedding, Marriage - love_wedding_marriage_49_wenn3347343 Missy Peregrym in Los Angeles Premiere of Love, Wedding, Marriage - love_wedding_marriage_50_wenn3347316 Missy Peregrym in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_116_wenn2846716 Missy Peregrym in "Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-059963
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter