Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Peregrym > Missy Peregrym Filmography

Missy Peregrym Filmography

Missy Peregrym

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Peregrym

Birth Date :

June 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Haley Graham in "Stick It" (2006)
Backcountry InfoBackcountry (2014)
stars as Jenn


The Proposal (Short) (2013)
stars as Sara


Cybergeddon (2012) - TV
stars as Chloe Jocelyn


Something Red (2011)
stars as Amy


Rookie Blue InfoRookie Blue (2010) - TV
stars as Andy McNally


Reaper InfoReaper (2007) - TV
stars as Andi Prendergast


Heroes InfoHeroes (2007) - TV
stars as Candice Wilmer


Wide Awake (2007) - TM
stars as Cassie Wade


Smallville: Vengeance Chronicles (2006) - TV
stars as Molly Griggs


Stick It InfoStick It (2006) - mV aka Rebell in Turnschuhen (Germany)
stars as Haley Graham


Life As We Know It (2004) - TV
stars as Jackie Bradford


Call Me: The Rise and Fall of Heidi Fleiss (2004) - TM
stars as Tina


Black Sash (2003) - TV
stars as Tory Stratton


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Bea Miller
US Open Tennis Championship 2015: Arthur Ashe Kids' Day - Arrivals
Aug 29, 2015