Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Peregrym > Missy Peregrym Profile

Missy Peregrym Profile

Missy Peregrym

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Peregrym

Birth Date :

June 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Haley Graham in "Stick It" (2006)

Missy Peregrym Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Haley Graham in "Stick It" (2006)

Missy Peregrym Personal Fact


Birth Name

Melissa Peregrym

Birth Date

June 16, 1982

Birth Place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Fleetwood Park Secondary School, Surrey, British Columbia

Missy Peregrym Family


Spouse

Zachary Levi (actor, since 16-Jun-14)

Relation

Ben Roethlisberger (quarterback),

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Missy Peregrym Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Love, Wedding, Marriage
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Love, Wedding, Marriage
"Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals