Home > Celebrity > M > Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Miranda May Kerr

Birth Date :

April 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Spouse :

Orlando Bloom (actor, since 22-Jul-10, separated)

Claim to fame :

One of the Victoria's Secret Angels

Picture Gallery


Miranda Kerr at Her Unveiling of Her Royal Albert Teaware Collection Range - miranda-kerr-royal-albert-teaware-collection-range-03
Miranda Kerr at Her Unveiling of Her Royal Albert Teaware Collection Range - miranda-kerr-royal-albert-teaware-collection-range-02
Miranda Kerr at Her Unveiling of Her Royal Albert Teaware Collection Range - miranda-kerr-royal-albert-teaware-collection-range-01
Miranda Kerr at Her Unveiling of Her Royal Albert Teaware Collection Range - miranda-kerr-royal-albert-teaware-collection-range-04
Miranda Kerr in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - miranda-kerr-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Miranda Kerr in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - miranda-kerr-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter