Home > Celebrity > M > Minka Kelly

Minka Kelly

Minka Kelly

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Minka Dumont Kelly

Birth Date :

June 24, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lyla Garrity in TV series "Friday Night Lights" (2006-2009)

Picture Gallery


Minka Kelly in 2013 Fox Fall Eco-Casino Party - minka-kelly-2013-fox-fall-eco-casino-party-04
Minka Kelly in 2013 Fox Fall Eco-Casino Party - minka-kelly-2013-fox-fall-eco-casino-party-03
Minka Kelly in 2013 Fox Fall Eco-Casino Party - minka-kelly-2013-fox-fall-eco-casino-party-02
Minka Kelly in 2013 Fox Fall Eco-Casino Party - minka-kelly-2013-fox-fall-eco-casino-party-01
Minka Kelly in New York Premiere of Lee Daniels' The Butler - Red Carpet Arrivals - minka-kelly-premiere-lee-daniels-the-butler-03
Minka Kelly in New York Premiere of Lee Daniels' The Butler - Red Carpet Arrivals - minka-kelly-premiere-lee-daniels-the-butler-02

Filmography


2015 : Papa
2014 : The World Made Straight
2013 : Full Circle (TV)
2013 : Almost Human (TV)
2013 : Lee Daniels' The Butler
2011 : Charlie's Angels (TV)
2011 : Just Go with It
2011 : The Roommate
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter