Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Urie > Michael Urie Fan Sites

Michael Urie Fan Sites

Michael Urie

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Lorenzo Urie

Birth Date :

August 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marc St. James in TV series "Ugly Betty" (2006-2009)

The following Michael Urie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-urie/283496
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_urie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Urie Pictures


"Ugly Betty" Filming in Lower Manhattan on August 25, 2009
21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards
76th Annual Drama League Awards Ceremony and Luncheon - Arrivals
Casting Society of America's 30th Annual Artios Awards
"Ugly Betty" Filming in Lower Manhattan on August 25, 2009
New York Premiere of Selma - Red Carpet Arrivals
"Ugly Betty" Filming in Lower Manhattan on August 25, 2009
"Ugly Betty" Filming in Lower Manhattan on August 25, 2009