Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Trucco

Michael Trucco

Michael Trucco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Michael Trucco

Birth Date :

June 22, 1970

Birth Place :

San Mateo, California, USA

Spouse :

Sandra Hess (actress, since 11-Jul-09)

Claim to fame :

As Samuel Anders in TV series "Battlestar Galactica" (2005-2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - michael-trucco-premiere-riddick-01 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - michael-trucco-premiere-riddick-02 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - michael-trucco-premiere-riddick-03 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - hess-trucco-premiere-riddick-01 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - hess-trucco-premiere-riddick-02 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - hess-trucco-premiere-riddick-03 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - trucco-helfer-premiere-riddick-01 Michael Trucco in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - trucco-helfer-premiere-riddick-02 Michael Trucco in Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals - ALO-093089
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter