Home > Celebrity > M > Meredith Salenger

Meredith Salenger

Meredith Salenger

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Meredith Dawn Salenger

Birth Date :

March 14, 1970

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Natty Gann in "The Journey of Natty Gann" (1985)

Picture Gallery


Meredith Salenger in "Race to Witch Mountain" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-086713
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter