Home > Celebrity > M > Meredith Salenger > Meredith Salenger Profile

Meredith Salenger Profile

Meredith Salenger

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Meredith Dawn Salenger

Birth Date :

March 14, 1970

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Natty Gann in "The Journey of Natty Gann" (1985)

Meredith Salenger Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Natty Gann in "The Journey of Natty Gann" (1985)

Meredith Salenger Personal Fact


Birth Name

Meredith Dawn Salenger

Birth Date

March 14, 1970

Birth Place

Malibu, California, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated cum laude from Harvard University in 1992 with a degree in Psychology

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Meredith Salenger Pictures


"Race to Witch Mountain" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals