Home > Celebrity > M > Melanie Fiona > Melanie Fiona Profile

Melanie Fiona Profile

Melanie Fiona

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Melanie Hall

Birth Date :

July 04, 1983

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "The Bridge" (2009)

Melanie Fiona Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "The Bridge" (2009)

Melanie Fiona Personal Fact


Birth Name

Melanie Hall

Birth Date

July 04, 1983

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melanie Fiona Pictures


The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Cyndi Lauper and Friends: Home for The Holiday's Concert - Arrivals
BET Awards 12 Nominations Press Conference
VH1 Divas 2012
Melanie Fiona Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
Melanie Fiona Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
Melanie Fiona Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
BET Awards 12 Nominations Press Conference