Home > Celebrity > M > Melanie Fiona > Melanie Fiona Discography

Melanie Fiona Discography

Melanie Fiona

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Melanie Hall

Birth Date :

July 04, 1983

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "The Bridge" (2009)
The MF Life
Release year : 2012
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
The MF Life [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : R&B
The Bridge
Release year : 2009
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter