Home > Celebrity > M > Melanie Amaro

Melanie Amaro

Melanie Amaro

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Melanie Ann Amaro

Birth Date :

June 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of 1st season "The X Factor (US)"

Picture Gallery


Melanie Amaro in The X Factor Season Two Premiere Screening and Handprint Ceremony - melanie-amaro-the-x-factor-season-two-premiere-04
Melanie Amaro in The X Factor Season Two Premiere Screening and Handprint Ceremony - melanie-amaro-the-x-factor-season-two-premiere-01
Melanie Amaro in The X Factor Season Two Premiere Screening and Handprint Ceremony - melanie-amaro-the-x-factor-season-two-premiere-02
Melanie Amaro in The X Factor Season Two Premiere Screening and Handprint Ceremony - melanie-amaro-the-x-factor-season-two-premiere-03
Melanie Amaro in Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2012 Pre-GRAMMY Gala - melanie-amaro-2012-pre-grammy-gala-01
Melanie Amaro in Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2012 Pre-GRAMMY Gala - melanie-amaro-2012-pre-grammy-gala-02

Discography


2012 : Don't Fail Me Now [SINGLE]
2012 : Respect [SINGLE]
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links