Home > Celebrity > M > Master P > Master P Trivia

Master P Trivia

Master P

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Percy Robert Miller

Birth Date :

April 29, 1967

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Ghetto D" (1997)
Having his own line of clothing for women and girls, called "Miller Peaches".
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Master P Pictures


Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Women's Sports Foundation Presents "The Billies" - Arrivals
39th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Women's Sports Foundation Presents "The Billies" - Arrivals
The Women's Sports Foundation Presents The Billies
The Women's Sports Foundation Presents The Billies
2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals