Home > Celebrity > M > Marley Shelton > Marley Shelton Profile

Marley Shelton Profile

Marley Shelton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marley Eve Shelton

Birth Date :

April 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Young in TV series "Eleventh Hour" (2008-2009)

Marley Shelton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Rachel Young in TV series "Eleventh Hour" (2008-2009)

Marley Shelton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marley Eve Shelton

Birth Date

April 12, 1974

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 6.5

Nationality

American

Marley Shelton Family


Father

Christopher Shelton

Mother

Carol

Sister

Samantha Shelton (actress, b. 15-Nov-78), Koren, Erin

Spouse

Beau Flynn (producer, since 2001)

Daughter

West Flynn (b. 6-Sep-09), Ruby Jeanne (b. 1-May-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marley Shelton Pictures


World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
GQ 'Men Of The Year' Party - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals
"A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
The World Premiere of What's Your Number? - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party