Home > Celebrity > M > Marley Shelton > Marley Shelton Filmography

Marley Shelton Filmography

Marley Shelton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marley Eve Shelton

Birth Date :

April 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Young in TV series "Eleventh Hour" (2008-2009)
Mediation (2014)
stars as Victoria Lindo


Solace InfoSolace (2014)


The Lottery InfoThe Lottery (2014) - TV
stars as Dr. Alison Scott


Decoding Annie Parker InfoDecoding Annie Parker (2013)
stars as Joan Parker


Scream 4 InfoScream 4 (2011)
stars as Deputy Judy Hicks


Elektra Luxx InfoElektra Luxx (2010)
stars as Cora


Untitled InfoUntitled (2009)
stars as Madeleine Gray


Women in Trouble InfoWomen in Trouble (2009)
stars as Cora


A Perfect Getaway InfoA Perfect Getaway (2009)
stars as Cleo


The Mighty Macs InfoThe Mighty Macs (2008) aka "Our Lady of Victory"
stars as Sister Sunday


Eleventh Hour InfoEleventh Hour (2008) - TV
stars as Rachel Young


W InfoW (2008)
stars as Fran


Grindhouse InfoGrindhouse (2007)
stars as Dr. Dakota Block


Death Proof (2007) aka Grindhouse Presents: Quentin Tarantino's Death Proof
stars as Dr. Dakota Block - McGraw


The Fifth Patient (2007)
stars as Helen


Planet Terror (2007) aka Grindhouse Presents: Robert Rodriguez's Planet Terror
stars as Dakota


The Last Kiss InfoThe Last Kiss (2006)
stars as Arianna


Jesus, Mary and Joey (2006) aka Welcome Back Miss Mary
stars as Mary O'Callahan


American Dreamz InfoAmerican Dreamz (2006) aka American Dreamz
stars as Jessica


Sin City InfoSin City (2005) aka Frank Miller's Sin City
stars as The Customer


Don't Come Knocking InfoDon't Come Knocking (2005)
stars as Starlet


The Old Man and the Studio (2004)
stars as Kaitlyn


Dark Shadows (2004) - TM
stars as Victoria Winters


Grand Theft Parsons (2003)
stars as Susie


Amanda (2003)
stars as Ingrid


Dallas 362 (2003)
stars as Amanda


Moving Alan (2003)
stars as Melissa Kennard


Just a Kiss (2002)
stars as Rebecca


On the Borderline (2001)
stars as Nicky


Bubble Boy (2001)
stars as Chloe


Valentine (2001)
stars as Kate Davies


Sugar & Spice (2001)
stars as Diane Weston


Lured Innocence (1999)
stars as Elsie Townsend


Never Been Kissed (1999)
stars as Kristin


The Bachelor (1999)
stars as Natalie Arden


Protect-O-Man (1999)
stars as Paige Turner


Pleasantville (1998)
stars as Margaret Henderson


Hairshirt (1998) aka Too Smooth
stars as Hot Blonde Girl


Colin Fitz (1997) aka Colin Fitz Lives!
stars as Crying Fan


Warriors of Virtue (1997)
stars as Elysia


Trojan War (1997) aka Rescue Me
stars as Brooke Kingsley


When Friendship Kills (1996) - TM aka A Secret Between Friends: A Moment of Truth Movie
stars as Jennifer Harnsberger


Nixon (1995)
stars as Tricia Nixon Cox


A Friend to Die For (1994) - TM aka Death of a Cheerleader
stars as Jamie Hall


Hercules in the Underworld (1994) - TM
stars as Iole


Take Me Home Again (1994) - TM
stars as Lisa


Angel Falls (1993) - TV
stars as Brandi Dare


Ambush in Waco: In the Line of Duty (1993) - TM
stars as Laura


The Sandlot (1993) aka The Sandlot Kids
stars as Wendy


Up to No Good (1992) - TM
stars as Denise Harmon


Grand Canyon (1991)
stars as Amanda


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Daniel Radcliffe, Juno Temple
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
Oct 20, 2014
Blake Lively, Ryan Reynolds
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Oct 20, 2014
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Has Lunch at Fred Segal
Oct 20, 2014
Renee Zellweger
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Oct 20, 2014
Prince Harry
Prince Harry Visits Greater Manchester
Oct 20, 2014
Stanley Tucci
The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner
Oct 19, 2014
Shia LaBeouf
58th BFI London Film Festival - Fury - Photocall
Oct 19, 2014