Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark Alan Ruffalo

Birth Date :

November 22, 1967

Birth Place :

Kenosha, Wisconsin

Spouse :

Sunrise Coigney (actress, since Jun 2000)

Claim to fame :

As Terry Prescott in "You Can Count on Me" (2000)

Picture Gallery


Mark Ruffalo in 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - mark-ruffalo-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-02
Mark Ruffalo in 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - mark-ruffalo-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-01
Mark Ruffalo in 71st Annual Golden Globes - Press Room - mark-ruffalo-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-press-room-01
Mark Ruffalo in New York Premiere of Now You See Me - mark-ruffalo-now-you-see-me-new-york-premiere-02
Mark Ruffalo in New York Premiere of Now You See Me - mark-ruffalo-now-you-see-me-new-york-premiere-01
Mark Ruffalo in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - coigney-ruffalo-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter