Home > Celebrity > M > Marina and the Diamonds > Marina and the Diamonds Discography

Marina and the Diamonds Discography

Marina and the Diamonds

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Marina Lambrini Diamandis

Birth Date :

October 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Abergavenny, Wales, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "The Family Jewels" (2010)
Froot
Release year : 2015
Label : Elektra
Genre : Pop
Electra Heart
Release year : 2012
Label : 679
Genre : Pop
Electra Heart [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : 679
Genre : Pop
Electra Heart [US Version]
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
The Family Jewels
Release year : 2010
Label : Chop Shop
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter